Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Alomes, Andrew C20110000
2 Wakim, Charles A17100002
3 Steele, Stuart W1390000
4 Thornton, Jayden A1890011
5 Bray, Marcus1390001
6 Swinton, Luke A1680011
7 Onn, Joshua J1570000
8 Wright, Macalister B1970003
9 Alomes, Bryce2170021
10 Page, Austin D1670001
11 Dance, Matthew1760000
12 Wilson, Kaidel1460010
13 Busch, William1360020
14 Iles, Matthew1750000
15 Crowe, Paris550000
16 Freeman, Jarrod A1550001
17 Marr, Thomas1250000
18 Brazendale, Ryan P1450011
19 Rowlands, Lachlan A2150000
20 Pyke, Lewis H1950001
21 Harris, Liam2250010
22 McGann, Thomas P33519831
23 Ellis, Nathan1950013
24 Alomes, Georgia2450002
25 Oates, Keegan1550010
26 Bourke, Andrew1250010
27 Gilbert, Kieran A1540000
28 Curtain, Sam1242001
29 Purchas, Hugh1240000
30 Scott, Dylan1340001
31 Grice, Neil L1140000
32 Neal, Ryan D640012
33 Wilkie, Matthew J1640000
34 Grubb, Jackson1840000
35 Morgan, Daniel E1640010
36 Fisher, Scott A1740000
37 Johnson, Paul G1541001
38 Read, Alex D1240000
39 Fry, Izak D1030000
40 Young, Jacob1130000
41 Splann, Will1730002
42 Kirk, Andrew1030001
43 Murrell, Angus S630010
44 Wray, James D1730010
45 Simaan, William1130002
46 McGann, Joseph1430010
47 Hutchinson, Roger D1930000
48 Murrell, Tom H2739211
49 Hutchinson, Jack1634200
50 Doran, Jonte1030001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.