Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Alomes, Andrew C20110000
2 Wakim, Charles A18100002
3 Steele, Stuart W14100000
4 Wright, Macalister B21100003
5 Thornton, Jayden A1890011
6 Bray, Marcus1390001
7 Swinton, Luke A1880011
8 Onn, Joshua J1680000
9 Alomes, Bryce2270021
10 Page, Austin D1670001
11 Gilbert, Kieran A1760000
12 Wilson, Kaidel1460010
13 Busch, William1360020
14 Dance, Matthew1960000
15 McGann, Thomas P35619831
16 Iles, Matthew1750000
17 Crowe, Paris550000
18 Freeman, Jarrod A1750001
19 Marr, Thomas1250000
20 Brazendale, Ryan P1550011
21 Wilkie, Matthew J1850000
22 Grubb, Jackson2050000
23 Morgan, Daniel E1850010
24 Alomes, Georgia2450002
25 Oates, Keegan1750010
26 Pyke, Lewis H1950001
27 Harris, Liam2250010
28 Grice, Neil L1250000
29 Bourke, Andrew1350010
30 Ellis, Nathan2150013
31 Rowlands, Lachlan A2150000
32 Curtain, Sam1242001
33 Purchas, Hugh1240000
34 Fisher, Scott A1740000
35 Hutchinson, Jack1744200
36 Scott, Dylan1340001
37 Johnson, Paul G1541001
38 Read, Alex D1240000
39 Neal, Ryan D640012
40 Chapman, Daniel L2140000
41 Fry, Izak D1030000
42 Young, Jacob1130000
43 Splann, Will1730002
44 Kirk, Andrew1030001
45 Murrell, Angus S630010
46 Wray, James D1730010
47 Simaan, William1130002
48 Doran, Jonte1030001
49 Summers, Aaron1630001
50 Murrell, Tom H28311211
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.