Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 222   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bourke, Andrew15110000
2 Doran, Luke A1890000
3 Ellis, Nathan2090001
4 Thornton, Jayden A1590010
5 Splann, Will1380000
6 Dance, Matthew1670000
7 Alomes, Georgia2070000
8 Johnson, Paul G1372000
9 Coles, Calvin A1760000
10 Kerslake, Nathan J1460010
11 Harris, Liam1460010
12 Page, Austin D2060010
13 Nichols, Lachlan J1450000
14 Waddington, Declan J1955000
15 Ward, Ned1450000
16 Johnson, Daniel M1250201
17 Wakim, Charles A1650003
18 McConnon, Andrew J1450000
19 Oates, Keegan2150002
20 Doran, Jonte1250000
21 Bray, Marcus1250000
22 Busch, William1050000
23 Alomes, Dylan R1450001
24 Thomson, Ben1950002
25 Cobbing, Jasper1340000
26 Swinton, Luke A1440000
27 Gilbert, Kieran A1146001
28 Paine, Caleb A1140000
29 Luscombe, James1240001
30 Harris-Smith, Jayden1046010
31 Alomes, Andrew C1440010
32 Quinn, Jacob S940010
33 Pyke, Lewis H930000
34 Erends, Natasha1230000
35 Downham, Tyler1230000
36 Simaan, William1133110
37 Curtain, Sam1130001
38 Wright, Macalister B1330001
39 Webb, Campbell1530001
40 Briscoe, Thomas A2030001
41 Morgan, Daniel E1230000
42 Hutchinson, Jack1536100
43 Wilson, Kaidel1530000
44 Alomes, Bryce1430001
45 Murrell, Tom1635210
46 Blaschke, Craig1530001
47 Treasure, Charlie1230001
48 Kerslake, Sam P330001
49 Chapman, Daniel L1830000
50 Hutchinson, Roger D1530000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 222   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.