Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Alomes, Andrew C20110000
2 Wright, Macalister B21100003
3 Wakim, Charles A18100002
4 Steele, Stuart W14100000
5 Thornton, Jayden A1890011
6 Bray, Marcus1390001
7 Onn, Joshua J1680000
8 Swinton, Luke A1880011
9 Alomes, Bryce2270021
10 Page, Austin D1670001
11 Dance, Matthew1960000
12 McGann, Thomas P35619831
13 Gilbert, Kieran A1760000
14 Wilson, Kaidel1460010
15 Busch, William1360020
16 Iles, Matthew1750000
17 Rowlands, Lachlan A2150000
18 Ellis, Nathan2150013
19 Brazendale, Ryan P1550011
20 Crowe, Paris550000
21 Freeman, Jarrod A1750001
22 Marr, Thomas1250000
23 Pyke, Lewis H1950001
24 Harris, Liam2250010
25 Grice, Neil L1250000
26 Wilkie, Matthew J1850000
27 Grubb, Jackson2050000
28 Morgan, Daniel E1850010
29 Alomes, Georgia2450002
30 Oates, Keegan1750010
31 Bourke, Andrew1350010
32 Chapman, Daniel L2140000
33 Neal, Ryan D640012
34 Curtain, Sam1242001
35 Purchas, Hugh1240000
36 Scott, Dylan1340001
37 Fisher, Scott A1740000
38 Hutchinson, Jack1744200
39 Johnson, Paul G1541001
40 Read, Alex D1240000
41 Fry, Izak D1030000
42 Young, Jacob1130000
43 McGann, Joseph1430010
44 Hutchinson, Roger D1930000
45 Murrell, Angus S630010
46 Wray, James D1730010
47 Simaan, William1130002
48 Splann, Will1730002
49 Kirk, Andrew1030001
50 Summers, Aaron1630001
51 Murrell, Tom H28311211
52 Doran, Jonte1030001
53 Auchterlonie, George J630000
54 Dillon, Kim W1420002
55 Harris, Nicholas S620000
56 Honey, Teghan1220000
57 Steele, Jed1820000
58 Marshall, Michael920000
59 Pyke, Veronica1120000
60 Burke, Joe1320001
61 Marr, Anthony P920000
62 Harris, Jayden A2020010
63 Waddington, Declan J17232401
64 Ward, Ned1420000
65 Briscoe, Thomas A2020010
66 Jankowiak, Krystian1320010
67 Parsey, Flynn1120021
68 Waddington, Mark1820002
69 Griggs, Ethan720000
70 Hopkins, Ryan820000
71 King, Sam J1220000
72 Colgrave, Jack310000
73 Sandhu, Rajanbir S1610000
74 Haydon, Nicholas G210000
75 Fagan, Jack1410010
76 Thomson, Ben910002
77 Steele, Nicholas410000
78 Bourke, James610001
79 Grice, Thomas L1410000
80 Bennett, Will310000
81 Kane, Kyran1110000
82 Doran, Charlie910101
83 Mallinson, Jesse1310001
84 Pollard, Julian1110000
85 Triffitt, Tom I210011
86 McGuire, Oliver612000
87 burdon, chelsea310000
88 Hopkins, Harrison110000
89 Smith, Connor910010
90 Coles, Calvin A310000
91 Nichols, Lachlan J2410010
92 McGuire, Sid1510000
93 Cobbing, Jasper1110000
94 Oates, Zackary1310000
95 Rabe, Romulus110000
96 Lamb, Angus1214011
97 Mansfield, Jack1210010
98 Cobern, Kate M710001
99 Hoggan, Robert J110000
100 Karunakara, Sumanth1110003
101 Treasure, Charlie710001
102 McKenzie, Angus910000
103 Alomes, Dylan R1610021
104 Kennedy, Jazlyn1610001
105 Johnson, Bruce100000
106 Johnson, Laura M1400000
107 Williams, Phoenix J1301000
108 Alomes, Harvey100000
109 Yadav, Harsh100000
110 White, Chris E200000
111 Quinn, Jacob S100000
112 Aitken, Kitean1709300
113 East, Joel100001
114 Henley, Zoe600001
115 Brown, Maggie700000
116 Kennedy, Ashlee700000
117 Murfitt, Angus100000
118 Hicks, Thomas400000
119 Cruise, Ashley1400001
120 Newton, Zac1400011
121 Aitken, Marahn700002
122 Browne, Riley100000
123 Gillow, Sarah J700000
124 Honey, Morgan500000
125 knight, Sophie700000
126 Johnson, Daniel M18016520
127 Wakefield, Hudson C300000
128 Oates, Riley D1102001
129 Cox, Tim1100001
130 McDermott, Benjamin R600000
131 Redmayne, Georgia400300
132 Lockwood, Leon M1900000
133 Erends, Natasha1300000
134 Hicks, Evelyn200000
135 Waddington, Tadhg J100000
136 Roussow, Jane600001
137 O'Rourke, Megan1300010
138 Banks, Keira2200010
139 Alomes, Sophie1500000
140 Aitken, Kenita900000
141 Van Ek, Gabbie700000
142 Hinkley, Mikayla100000
143 Holloway, Michael J300001
144 Smith, Troy500000
145 Taylor, Aidan200000
146 Walker, Lily C200000
147 Wray, Oliver23031301
148 Raack, Celeste1000000
149 Brown, Stella1700000
150 Dowsley, Ryan100000
151 Doran, Kim E700000
152 Cobern, Joshua1000001
153 Splann, Tom A100000
154 McKenzie, Madeline K600000
155 Mulder, Imogen D600000
156 Bull, Xavier1100000
157 Brown, Abby1300001
158 Wright, Alice L700000
159 Splann, Ella G700001
160 Johns, Kylie400000
161 Callinan, Bridie100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.