Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wakim, Charles A16100002
2 Bray, Marcus1390001
3 Steele, Stuart W1080000
4 Alomes, Andrew C1770000
5 Thornton, Jayden A1570011
6 Swinton, Luke A1470011
7 Onn, Joshua J1360000
8 Page, Austin D1460001
9 Iles, Matthew1450000
10 Pyke, Lewis H1750001
11 Harris, Liam2050010
12 Alomes, Bryce1750021
13 Alomes, Georgia2250002
14 Oates, Keegan1250010
15 Wilson, Kaidel1250010
16 Crowe, Paris450000
17 Freeman, Jarrod A1250001
18 Dance, Matthew1550000
19 Wright, Macalister B1650003
20 Brazendale, Ryan P1250011
21 Bourke, Andrew1040010
22 Busch, William1140020
23 Wilkie, Matthew J1340000
24 Fisher, Scott A1440000
25 Neal, Ryan D640012
26 Gilbert, Kieran A1240000
27 Curtain, Sam1041001
28 Purchas, Hugh1240000
29 Young, Jacob1030000
30 McGann, Joseph1230010
31 Rowlands, Lachlan A1930000
32 Hutchinson, Roger D1630000
33 Scott, Dylan1130001
34 Johnson, Paul G1331001
35 Auchterlonie, George J430000
36 Read, Alex D1030000
37 Grubb, Jackson1530000
38 Morgan, Daniel E1330010
39 Hutchinson, Jack1431200
40 Kirk, Andrew830001
41 McGann, Thomas P29316721
42 Ellis, Nathan1630013
43 Harris, Nicholas S620000
44 Chapman, Daniel L1620000
45 Honey, Teghan1120000
46 Summers, Aaron1420001
47 Waddington, Declan J13225200
48 Murrell, Tom H2329211
49 Ward, Ned1220000
50 Waddington, Mark1520002
51 Griggs, Ethan720000
52 King, Sam J1020000
53 Jankowiak, Krystian1120010
54 Parsey, Flynn920010
55 Marr, Anthony P720000
56 Marr, Thomas1020000
57 Splann, Will1520002
58 Steele, Jed1320000
59 Marshall, Michael620000
60 Pyke, Veronica1020000
61 Wray, James D1520010
62 Simaan, William920002
63 Burke, Joe1220001
64 Colgrave, Jack310000
65 Fry, Izak D810000
66 Haydon, Nicholas G210000
67 Fagan, Jack1110010
68 Thomson, Ben710002
69 Steele, Nicholas410000
70 Coles, Calvin A310000
71 Harris, Jayden A1510010
72 Nichols, Lachlan J2110010
73 McGuire, Sid1210000
74 Cobbing, Jasper910000
75 Oates, Zackary1110000
76 Rabe, Romulus110000
77 Grice, Neil L910000
78 Karunakara, Sumanth910003
79 Treasure, Charlie610001
80 Alomes, Dylan R1310021
81 Hopkins, Ryan510000
82 Kennedy, Jazlyn1410001
83 Briscoe, Thomas A1610010
84 Lamb, Angus1013011
85 Mansfield, Jack1110010
86 Doran, Jonte810000
87 Cobern, Kate M610000
88 Mallinson, Jesse1110001
89 Pollard, Julian1010000
90 Triffitt, Tom I210011
91 burdon, chelsea310000
92 Hopkins, Harrison110000
93 Smith, Connor710010
94 Bourke, James610001
95 Grice, Thomas L1110000
96 Bennett, Will310000
97 Kane, Kyran910000
98 Johnson, Bruce100000
99 Dillon, Kim W1100002
100 Johnson, Laura M1300000
101 Sandhu, Rajanbir S1300000
102 Williams, Phoenix J1101000
103 Alomes, Harvey100000
104 Yadav, Harsh100000
105 White, Chris E100000
106 Quinn, Jacob S100000
107 Aitken, Kitean1507300
108 East, Joel100001
109 Henley, Zoe500001
110 Brown, Maggie600000
111 Kennedy, Ashlee600000
112 Alomes, Sophie1400000
113 Aitken, Kenita800000
114 Van Ek, Gabbie600000
115 Wray, Oliver18020301
116 Raack, Celeste900000
117 Brown, Stella1600000
118 Dowsley, Ryan100000
119 Doran, Kim E600000
120 Cobern, Joshua800001
121 McKenzie, Angus700000
122 Splann, Tom A100000
123 McKenzie, Madeline K600000
124 Mulder, Imogen D500000
125 Bull, Xavier900000
126 Brown, Abby1200001
127 Wright, Alice L600000
128 Splann, Ella G600001
129 Johns, Kylie400000
130 Callinan, Bridie100000
131 Hinkley, Mikayla100000
132 Holloway, Michael J300001
133 Smith, Troy400000
134 Taylor, Aidan200000
135 Walker, Lily C100000
136 McDermott, Benjamin R400000
137 Redmayne, Georgia400300
138 Lockwood, Leon M1600000
139 Erends, Natasha1300000
140 Hicks, Evelyn200000
141 Roussow, Jane600001
142 McGuire, Oliver402000
143 O'Rourke, Megan1300010
144 Banks, Keira2000010
145 Murrell, Angus300000
146 Murfitt, Angus100000
147 Hicks, Thomas400000
148 Cruise, Ashley1200001
149 Newton, Zac1100011
150 Aitken, Marahn700002
151 Browne, Riley100000
152 Gillow, Sarah J600000
153 Honey, Morgan400000
154 knight, Sophie600000
155 Johnson, Daniel M15015520
156 Wakefield, Hudson C300000
157 Oates, Riley D902001
158 Doran, Charlie700000
159 Cox, Tim900001
160 Burke, Fay D      
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.